Opponent W D L
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 17 6 3 8 1 4 1 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 15 5 4 6 2 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 14 8 4 2 2 4 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 14 4 2 8 2 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 8 3 1 4 2 1 0 0
Lamia Lamia 8 4 2 2 2 2 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 8 2 2 4 2 4 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 4 1 2 2 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 7 5 2 0 1 2 1 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 7 5 1 1 0 3 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 6 3 1 2 4 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 5 3 1 1 2 2 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 4 4 0 0 4 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 4 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Misr lel-Maqasah SC Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niger Niger 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tanzania Tanzania 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Chad Chad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta FC Sparta FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ittihad El Shorta Ittihad El Shorta 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kalamata Kalamata 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ahly SC Al Ahly SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Masry Club Al Masry Club 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Mokawloon Al Mokawloon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ala'ab Damanhour Ala'ab Damanhour 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Daklyeh El Daklyeh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Gouna El Gouna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Raja Sporting Club El Raja Sporting Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ENPPI ENPPI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Guinea Guinea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ismaily Ismaily 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PetroJet FC PetroJet FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zambia Zambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tala'ea El Gaish SC Tala'ea El Gaish SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Uganda Uganda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zamalek Zamalek 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0