Opponent W D L
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
AS Monaco AS Monaco 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København [Youth] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus [Youth] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AJ Auxerre (CFA) AJ Auxerre (CFA) 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Köniz FC Köniz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Carpi AC Carpi [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egypt Egypt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy Lorraine AS Nancy Lorraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peyia 2014 Peyia 2014 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0