Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algyo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Schweiz [U18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuppertaler SV [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jagersborg IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portstewart FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Plymouth Argyle (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Ploiesti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Kokkola JKKI-35 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ibar Rožaje | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Jazeera | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dungiven Celtic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Niedernhausen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Rehberge | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSG Aktivist Espenhain | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [Youth] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Southern District | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gostaresh Foulad FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Escheburger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Buchholz 08 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Blanes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ruanda [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Köping FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd [Youth D] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Belišce | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Horn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Northern United Gros Islet | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kölner BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cooray SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Sha'ab Hadramaut | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Sand | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Holstein Kiel [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Agro Chişinău | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSC 03 Kassel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gazovik Gazprom Izhevsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ČSSR [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jiangsu Provincial Team | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lovell's Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pelita Mastrans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hércules | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Agrotikos Asteras | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Atert Bissen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fermdale Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Civil Service Wrexham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jaguares Tapachula | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Palaiseau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vevey Sports | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Muyok | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Antonio Unido | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid |