Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jönköpings Södra IF | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gute | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Härnösands FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |