Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |