Opponent W D L
FK Rostov FK Rostov 22 15 1 6 7 3 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 21 3 5 13 6 5 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 21 6 4 11 4 5 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 19 1 6 12 2 6 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 18 6 5 7 6 4 1 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 18 9 4 5 4 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 16 5 5 6 2 3 1 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 15 6 3 6 1 6 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 14 10 4 0 7 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 14 4 4 6 3 4 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 13 4 4 5 4 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 13 5 5 3 2 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 12 2 5 5 3 5 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 11 6 2 3 1 2 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 11 5 3 3 0 5 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 10 4 3 3 2 1 1 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 9 4 3 2 1 3 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 8 4 2 2 5 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 6 0 2 4 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 6 3 0 3 4 3 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 0 1 5 1 3 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cork City Cork City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Latvia Latvia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0