Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New Vibes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Civil Service Wrexham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KSC Oosterzele | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Trzebinia/Siersza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Aso Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AFC Ajax Zaterdag | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Estudiantes [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BFC Nordstern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Klepp IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Attila FC Miskoloc | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rees [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Lovćen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wacker Innsbruck [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Otahuhu United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Bad Düben | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Pago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dalian Shide | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hansa Rostock [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Ober-Lais | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Vasilevo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Grad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sloga Trn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MSV Moers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFC Belite Orli Pleven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maestranza | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Nollingen [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polideportivo Berja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ACD Perticara Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Auckland Football Kingz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeojoo Univ. [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belvedere Bucuresti | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Oxford University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chester City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ebbsfleet United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Farnborough Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Derby Midland | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Union Salzgitter | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Samobor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Bremervörde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baltimore Blast | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV 09 Staßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | K. Beerschot VAC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Botafogo - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persepolis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bahman Teheran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Poli-Ekril Isfahan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Zob Ahan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SEF Torres | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UD Almería | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Condal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Leonesa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Frauenfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Böhmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Army Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sur SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ARBV Hannover | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Churchill Brothers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vasco SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zorya Lugansk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tupilakken 41 Qaanaaq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hércules | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASL Sports | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ittihad Ibb | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alafua | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ba FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Piast Gliwice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Arbedo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IK Sleipner | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Heidenauer SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Aves | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kickers 1900 Berlin | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sunset FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Pfullendorf II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Orlando Pirates | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jeunes Tahitiens |