Opponent W D L
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 10 5 1 4 2 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 4 3 2 3 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 4 2 3 3 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 2 3 3 4 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 2 1 5 2 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 8 4 1 3 1 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 3 1 4 0 3 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 7 4 2 1 2 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7 1 2 4 1 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 0 0 7 1 2 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 5 3 0 2 4 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 2 3 0 2 1 1 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 1 4 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 4 3 0 1 3 2 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0