Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |