Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
MVV | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Den Bosch | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Lisse | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SVZW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |