Opponent W D L
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 10 6 1 3 2 0 1 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 10 3 2 5 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 9 4 2 3 3 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 8 0 4 4 0 1 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 7 3 0 4 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 6 4 0 2 3 1 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 6 5 1 0 3 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 3 1 1 4 0 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 5 0 2 3 3 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0