Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |