Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |