Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Orenburg | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |