Opponent W D L
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 28 6 10 12 0 12 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 27 13 9 5 0 7 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 26 11 7 8 1 5 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 24 7 9 8 0 10 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 21 13 1 7 0 4 0 1
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 21 8 4 9 0 7 0 1
Paksi SE Paksi SE 21 7 6 8 0 7 0 0
Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE 19 9 7 3 0 10 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 18 6 8 4 0 1 1 0
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 17 10 4 3 1 3 0 1
Puskás FC Puskás FC 17 5 9 3 0 9 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 16 9 2 5 0 6 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 12 6 2 4 1 2 2 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 12 6 2 4 0 3 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 12 3 2 7 0 3 1 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 11 1 4 6 0 3 2 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 9 5 2 2 0 3 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 8 3 3 2 0 4 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 7 3 3 1 0 5 0 0
Germany Germany 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Greece Greece 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Serbia Serbia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Balmazújvárosi FC Balmazújvárosi FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egri FC Egri FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Poland Poland 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Russia Russia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
France France 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Albania Albania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dunaújváros PASE Dunaújváros PASE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ESMTK Budapesti ESMTK Budapesti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ararat FC Ararat 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Sopron SC Sopron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Szeged-Csanád Szeged-Csanád 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0