Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sochi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |