Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montenegro [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jurovski dol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |