Opponent W D L
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 14 8 3 3 1 1 0 0
Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 13 9 2 2 1 2 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 12 8 3 1 2 2 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 11 3 2 6 1 1 0 0
FK Renova FK Renova 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bregalnica Štip FK Bregalnica Štip 8 7 1 0 3 2 0 1
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 8 3 3 2 0 3 1 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 8 4 3 1 0 2 0 1
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 8 4 2 2 0 3 0 0
FK Pelister FK Pelister 7 6 0 1 2 1 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 7 3 4 0 1 2 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 7 2 4 1 0 2 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 7 1 3 3 0 1 0 0
FK Pobeda Junior FK Pobeda Junior 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Belasica FK Belasica 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Carev Dvor Mladost Carev Dvor 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
China China 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Skopje FK Skopje 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Napredok Kičevo Napredok Kičevo 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Gorno Lisiče FK Gorno Lisiče 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Teteks FK Teteks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0