Opponent W D L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 6 2 2 2 2 2 0 1
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 5 0 4 1 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth] 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig [Youth] 4 2 1 1 2 3 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [Youth] 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig [Youth] 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] 4 4 0 0 0 1 1 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 1
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth] 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Youth B] 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden [Youth B] 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth B] 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [Youth B] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth B] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth B] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig [Youth B] 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [Youth B] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth B] 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Youth] 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [Youth] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth B] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth B] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Eichede SV Eichede 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Altona 93 Altona 93 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg [Youth B] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0