Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hereford Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Fateh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gambia [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Imereti Khoni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Cesarense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiß Merl [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Vorsfelde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Ottersberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Sračinec | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Halkyn United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eleuterio Ramírez | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Brötzingen [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DSC Hanseat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harburger Türksport II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ruanda [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JK Alko Kohtla-Järve | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JK Alko Kohtla-Järve | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Bombarralense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dungiven Celtic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Chelsea United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Buffles du Borgou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SS Capricorne | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aduana Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Defence Force FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VaKP Valkeakoski | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [U21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Greifswalder SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Dobrudzha | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metropolitano - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lincoln City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | King Faisal FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis Billikens | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brigittenauer AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juventus - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baki Fahlasi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Yantra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Waseda University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seixal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SuS Neuenkirchen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Cape Cod Crusaders | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PAE Agios Dimitrios |