Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth B] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth B] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC København | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth B] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth B] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth B] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PEC Zwolle [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth B] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |