Opponent W D L
NK Domžale NK Domžale 20 9 6 5 3 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 19 8 6 5 4 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 19 12 4 3 2 0 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 18 12 4 2 4 1 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 18 6 5 7 4 1 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 14 8 3 3 5 1 0 0
NK Triglav NK Triglav 10 7 1 2 4 0 0 0
NK Zavrč NK Zavrč 10 5 2 3 3 0 0 0
NK Aluminij NK Aluminij 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
NK Krka NK Krka 8 6 2 0 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 7 3 1 3 3 0 0 0
NK Krško NK Krško 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 6 2 3 1 4 1 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje 6 5 1 0 2 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 5 2 2 1 3 1 0 0
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Ankaran NK Ankaran 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Baku FK Baku 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Świt Nowy Dwór 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Bednja Beletinec NK Bednja Beletinec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0