Teams managed
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Olkom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tuzsér SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gjøvik FF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jevnaker IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stathelle og Omegn IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Quéven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Leipzig | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [U20 Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Velké Losiny | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Ciempozuelos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Köln [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persiraja Banda Aceh | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guaraní Antonio Franco | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dersim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shafa Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khazar Sumgayit | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darwin Cubs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö City FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KV Vesturbæjar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sveikata Kybartai | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Vrutky | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Mausauel-Nideggen [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FF Norden 02 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metallurg-Oskol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Diego SeaLions [Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Oberliederbach II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Bremthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV Actief | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Birkenhard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alberschwende | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ETSV Würzburg [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Juazeiro Empreendimentos - CE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sãocarlense - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Connah's Quay Town FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fleur de Lys FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Silvania | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Youth B] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | UNIS Vogošća | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Woltersdorf [Youth B Women] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fontana Finthen [Youth C] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Amateure Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sol de América | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Ramadi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Dornbirn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Kottingbrunn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SKU Amstetten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Favoritner AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Oberwart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | The Wanderers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Histon FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Yeovil Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gala Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Alma-Ata | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Central Español | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zamalek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Qadsiah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ilhwa Chunma Football Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tonnerre Yaoundé | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Canon Yaoundé | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chesterfield FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | B 1909 Odense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elche CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wisła Płock | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK SF Katernberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Margate FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harrogate Railway | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indian Telephone Industries | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prayag United SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kerala State Electricity Board | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Stuttgart | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KS Burreli | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Zwiesel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seoul Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tokyo Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nagoya Shukyu-dan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Scots | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Åkra IL | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jazeerat Al Feel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Breslauer FV 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Frankenthal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Dielheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Marsala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Trapani Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Carpi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Joinville - SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zug 94 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Affoltern | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Wohlhusen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Paulista - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NPA Anchors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Altenessen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chemnitzer BC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MKS Myszkow |