Opponent W D L
Bolívar Bolívar 49 15 18 16 0 9 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 43 22 8 13 1 6 0 0
Real Potosí Real Potosí 37 21 10 6 0 4 0 1
Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 36 16 5 15 0 7 1 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 35 18 6 11 0 2 0 0
Blooming Blooming 33 16 7 10 0 2 0 1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 33 15 9 9 0 7 0 1
San José San José 30 13 9 8 0 6 0 0
Club Aurora Club Aurora 26 12 6 8 0 3 0 1
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 23 16 5 2 0 4 0 0
CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 21 15 2 4 0 1 0 1
La Paz FC La Paz FC 20 13 5 2 0 2 0 0
Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 14 9 3 2 0 1 0 1
Real Mamoré Real Mamoré 11 6 2 3 0 0 0 0
Royal Pari Royal Pari 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 0
Always Ready Always Ready 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Destroyers Destroyers 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ciclón Ciclón 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Universitario de Pando Universitario de Pando 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cuba Cuba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0