Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |