Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rävan Baku [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |