Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |