Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |