Opponent W D L
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 4 0 1 3 1 3 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig II RB Leipzig II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [Youth] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitzer FC II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0