Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Taraz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mika FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |