Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |