Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jong PSV | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Quick Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vitesse [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvetlanda GIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |