Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TEC VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |