Opponent W D L
AEK Athen AEK Athen 27 13 6 8 8 2 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 26 12 6 8 10 2 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 24 7 8 9 3 5 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 23 17 0 6 9 2 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 23 13 5 5 5 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 23 6 2 15 4 2 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 21 13 6 2 14 3 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 19 9 7 3 2 2 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 16 11 1 4 6 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 16 5 5 6 3 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 15 8 5 2 3 2 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 13 12 1 0 6 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 13 9 3 1 5 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 13 8 1 4 2 2 0 0
AO Egaleo AO Egaleo 10 6 1 3 8 1 0 0
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 9 5 2 2 5 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 7 1 1 4 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 9 5 2 2 3 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 8 8 0 0 4 1 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 7 4 2 1 4 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Veria FC Veria FC 7 6 1 0 4 0 0 0
GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 7 5 2 0 3 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 1
Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Romania Romania 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 0 1 2 3 2 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
AO Proodeftiki AO Proodeftiki 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Israel Israel 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Poland Poland 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
South Korea South Korea 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos Pyrgos 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Belgium Belgium 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ukraine Ukraine 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Moldova Moldova 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Canada Canada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Korea North Korea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0