Opponent W D L
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 13 7 1 5 5 2 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 13 4 5 4 2 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 12 1 2 9 3 2 0 1
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 12 4 5 3 1 0 0 0
Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos Pyrgos 10 6 1 3 5 0 1 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 10 4 2 4 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 2 1 6 2 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 9 2 0 7 1 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 9 4 1 4 1 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 8 0 0 8 2 2 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 7 5 1 1 4 0 0 0
AO Proodeftiki AO Proodeftiki 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 6 4 0 2 4 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 6 2 4 0 2 0 0 1
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5 3 2 0 6 2 0 0
AO Aigaleo AO Aigaleo 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Kalamata Kalamata 5 2 2 1 3 0 0 0
Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0
Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Ethnikos Asteras Ethnikos Asteras 4 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Atromitos Atromitos 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
Ethnikos Piräus Ethnikos Piräus 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Athinaikos Athinaikos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
União Leiria União Leiria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0