Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |