Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Shirak FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |