Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |