Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |