Opponent W D L
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 15 7 3 5 1 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 10 2 2 0 4 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 14 5 5 4 0 1 2 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 13 8 3 2 0 3 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 12 4 7 1 0 3 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 12 7 4 1 0 2 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 11 5 2 4 0 3 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 11 4 3 4 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 10 7 2 1 1 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 10 7 2 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 9 2 3 4 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 3 5 0 1 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 8 6 2 0 0 2 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo FC Palermo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0