Opponent W D L
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 10 4 1 5 3 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 9 7 1 1 1 2 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 4 2 3 1 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 3 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo [Youth] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Croatia Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovakia Slovakia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0