Opponent W D L
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 7 6 1 0 6 2 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 6 0 1 5 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 7 3 3 1 5 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 7 1 1 5 1 2 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 6 4 1 1 6 2 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 4 0 2 4 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 3 0 1 5 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 3 1 0 4 1 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Poland Poland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Zealand New Zealand 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Servette FC Servette FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0