Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamurtari Vlorë | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |