Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |