Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Racing Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haiti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Sochaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |