Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blooming | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montevideo City Torque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |