Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ajka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mátészalka FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Snina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |