Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Linköping City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torns IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACR Messina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Melfi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aversa Normanna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Benevento Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casertana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cosenza Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ischia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristianstad FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lindome GIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Matera Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österlen FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paganese Calcio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qviding FIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reggina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Juve Stabia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Avellino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |