Opponent W D L
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 7 3 4 0 1 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 10 4 4 2 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 6 1 2 1 2 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 9 4 3 2 1 2 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 9 4 1 4 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 3 2 4 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 4 0 5 0 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 9 4 1 4 0 2 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 8 4 2 2 1 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 8 4 0 4 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 8 4 3 1 0 2 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 8 2 1 5 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 3 0 5 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Twente FC Twente 7 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 7 4 0 3 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cork City Cork City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enköpings SK FK Enköpings SK FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Östers IF Östers IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spain Spain [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germany Germany 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
HVV Hollandia HVV Hollandia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torstorps IF Torstorps IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0