Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |